PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
03:23:34 |
53 |
2 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:09 |
|
3 |
BELDA GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM ROTH |
00:14 |
|
4 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:14 |
|
5 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
6 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:14 |
|
7 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:14 |
|
8 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:14 |
|
9 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:14 |
|
10 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:14 |
|
11 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:14 |
|
12 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:24 |
|
13 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:35 |
|
14 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:35 |
|
15 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:35 |
|
16 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:35 |
|
17 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:35 |
|
18 |
KERKHOFTim |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:35 |
|
19 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:35 |
|
20 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
21 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Man |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:40 |
|
22 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:40 |
|
23 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:54 |
|
24 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:00 |
|
25 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:11 |
|
26 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
01:12 |
|
27 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:12 |
|
28 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
01:15 |
|
29 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:22 |
|
30 |
PHELAN Adam |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
01:22 |
|
31 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:22 |
|
32 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
33 |
TRETTWER Helmut |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
01:25 |
|
34 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
01:25 |
|
35 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
01:48 |
|
36 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
01:48 |
|
37 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
01:59 |
|
38 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:59 |
|
39 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:59 |
|
40 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
01:59 |
|
41 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:11 |
|
42 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:11 |
|
43 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
02:22 |
|
44 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM ROTH |
02:26 |
|
45 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
02:26 |
|
46 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:49 |
|
47 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
02:52 |
|
48 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:55 |
|
49 |
AYAZBAYEV Maxat |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:55 |
|
50 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
02:55 |
|
51 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
02:55 |
|
52 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:55 |
|
53 |
TENBROCK Jonas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
03:07 |
|
54 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:28 |
|
55 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:28 |
|
56 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
03:28 |
|
57 |
REUTTER Sven |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
03:42 |
|
58 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
03:53 |
|
59 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:06 |
|
60 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
04:15 |
|
61 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:20 |
|
62 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
05:07 |
|
63 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
05:07 |
|
64 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
05:07 |
|
65 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
05:07 |
|
66 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
05:07 |
|
67 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
05:07 |
|
68 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
05:07 |
|
69 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:07 |
|
70 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
05:07 |
|
71 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:07 |
|
72 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:07 |
|
73 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:07 |
|
74 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
05:35 |
|
75 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
05:51 |
|
76 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
05:51 |
|
77 |
MCLAUGHLIN James |
GBR |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
05:51 |
|
78 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
06:07 |
|
79 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
06:07 |
|
80 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
06:09 |
|
81 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:40 |
|
82 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:40 |
|
83 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
84 |
WÄCHTER Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
85 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
86 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
06:40 |
|
87 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
06:40 |
|
88 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
06:55 |
|
89 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
06:59 |
|
90 |
DER Zsolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
07:23 |
|
91 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
07:23 |
|
92 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
07:23 |
|
93 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
07:23 |
|
94 |
PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva |
POR |
TEAM ROTH |
07:23 |
|
95 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:23 |
|
96 |
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
08:11 |
|
97 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
08:11 |
|
98 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
08:15 |
|
99 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:56 |
|
100 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:18 |
|
101 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:20 |
|
102 |
KOEP Thomas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
09:27 |
|
103 |
MROZEK Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:28 |
|
104 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:28 |
|
105 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:28 |
|
106 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
10:28 |
|
107 |
WINTER Nicolas |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:28 |
|
108 |
KORETZKY Clement |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:33 |
|
109 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
10:43 |
|
110 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
10:43 |
|
111 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
10:48 |
|
DNF |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
BATEK Dariusz |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
|
|
DNS |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
30:52:09 |
|
2 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:17 |
|
3 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:29 |
|
4 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:31 |
|
5 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
01:49 |
|
6 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:21 |
|
7 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:21 |
|
8 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
03:28 |
|
9 |
BELDA GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM ROTH |
03:46 |
|
10 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
04:19 |
|
11 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
04:48 |
|
12 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:54 |
|
13 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:10 |
|
14 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Man |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:05 |
|
15 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
07:28 |
|
16 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
08:38 |
|
17 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
09:24 |
|
18 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
09:32 |
|
19 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
09:51 |
|
20 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
10:02 |
|
21 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
10:24 |
|
22 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
10:46 |
|
23 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
15:30 |
|
24 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
15:32 |
|
25 |
TRETTWER Helmut |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
15:39 |
|
26 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
16:11 |
|
27 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
17:18 |
|
28 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
17:56 |
|
29 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
18:20 |
|
30 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM ROTH |
18:39 |
|
31 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
21:33 |
|
32 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
22:23 |
|
33 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
22:34 |
|
34 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
24:48 |
|
35 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM ROTH |
26:13 |
|
36 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:16 |
|
37 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
32:56 |
|
38 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
33:33 |
|
39 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
34:48 |
|
40 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
36:06 |
|
41 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
36:19 |
|
42 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
36:37 |
|
43 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
36:42 |
|
44 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
37:32 |
|
45 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
37:37 |
|
46 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
37:59 |
|
47 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
38:17 |
|
48 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
40:07 |
|
49 |
REUTTER Sven |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
40:18 |
|
50 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
41:06 |
|
51 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
41:39 |
|
52 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
43:05 |
|
53 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
43:18 |
|
54 |
PHELAN Adam |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
43:42 |
|
55 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
45:06 |
|
56 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
45:34 |
|
57 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
47:09 |
|
58 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
47:25 |
|
59 |
WINTER Nicolas |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
47:35 |
|
60 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
47:35 |
|
61 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
49:04 |
|
62 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
49:16 |
|
63 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
49:26 |
|
64 |
PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva |
POR |
TEAM ROTH |
49:48 |
|
65 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
49:51 |
|
66 |
MROZEK Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
51:44 |
|
67 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
51:51 |
|
68 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
52:22 |
|
69 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
52:28 |
|
70 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
52:32 |
|
71 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
53:01 |
|
72 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
53:26 |
|
73 |
AYAZBAYEV Maxat |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
54:08 |
|
74 |
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
54:45 |
|
75 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
55:15 |
|
76 |
MCLAUGHLIN James |
GBR |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
55:53 |
|
77 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
56:04 |
|
78 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
56:26 |
|
79 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
56:27 |
|
80 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
56:57 |
|
81 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
57:18 |
|
82 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
58:06 |
|
83 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
58:43 |
|
84 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
58:48 |
|
85 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
59:13 |
|
86 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
59:23 |
|
87 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
59:27 |
|
88 |
KERKHOFTim |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
01:00:14 |
|
89 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:00:27 |
|
90 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
01:00:55 |
|
91 |
KOEP Thomas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
01:01:51 |
|
92 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:03:34 |
|
93 |
WÄCHTER Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:04:18 |
|
94 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
01:04:39 |
|
95 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:14 |
|
96 |
TENBROCK Jonas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
01:05:22 |
|
97 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:06:08 |
|
98 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:06:09 |
|
99 |
KORETZKY Clement |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:08:05 |
|
100 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:09:29 |
|
101 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
01:10:07 |
|
102 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
01:11:10 |
|
103 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:11:46 |
|
104 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:11:57 |
|
105 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
01:14:41 |
|
106 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
01:15:56 |
|
107 |
DER Zsolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:22:29 |
|
108 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
01:24:03 |
|
109 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
01:27:31 |
|
110 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:29:38 |
|
111 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
01:33:05 |
|